WINTER 2020 LEAGUE SCHEDULE

Space Available

Days

Time

Name

Level

Grades

Gender

Location

Start Date

REGISTER

SPACE AVAILABLESundays11:00-6:303×3 League2/3
4-11Co-edVTTJan 26
REGISTER HERE

WINTER 2020 SKILLS TRAINING SCHEDULE

Scroll through the table

Space Available

Days

Time

Name

Level

Grades

Gender

Location

Start Date

REGISTER

SPACE AVAILABLEMondays5:00-6:30Skills Training1/2
3-5Co-edMt Pleasant ElementaryJan 20
REGISTER HERE
SPACE AVAILABLEMondays6:30-8:00Skills Training2
5-7Co-edMt Pleasant ElementaryJan 20
REGISTER HERE
SPACE AVAILABLEMondays8:00-9:30Finishing Moves2/3

6-10Boys OnlyVTTJan 27
REGISTER HERE
WAITLISTTuesdays5:30-6:30Mini Skills Training1/2
2-4Co-edVTTJan 28
REGISTER HERE
WAITLISTTuesdays6:30-8:00Skills Training2/35-8
Boys OnlyVTTJan 28
REGISTER HERE
SPACE AVAILABLETuesdays5:30-7:00Southpointe Skills Training1/2
3-7Co-edSouthpointeJan 14
REGISTER HERE
SPACE AVAILABLETuesdays7:00-8:30Southpointe Skills Training2/3
6-11Co-edSouthpointeJan 14
REGISTER HERE
WAITLIST Wednesdays5:00-6:30Skills Training2
4-7Boys OnlyVTTJan 29
REGISTER HERE
WAITLIST Wednesdays6:30-8:00Skills Training2/3
5-8Boys OnlyVTTJan 29
REGISTER HERE
SPACE AVAILABLEWednesdays8:00-9:30Skills Training3
6-9Boys OnlyVTTJan 29
REGISTER HERE
WAITLISTThursdays5:00-6:00Jr. NBA1
1-3Co-edVTTJan 30
REGISTER HERE
WAITLISTThursdays6:00-7:00Mini Competition & Games1/2
2-4Co-edVTTJan 30
REGISTER HERE
SPACE AVAILABLEThursdays7:00-8:00Mini Competition & Games1/22-4Co-edVTTJan 30
REGISTER HERE
SPACE AVAILABLEThursdays8:00-9:30Girls High School Prep and S&C2/3
8-11Girls OnlyJericho Hill/VTTJan 27/30
REGISTER HERE
SPACE AVAILABLEThursdays5:30-7:00Southpointe 3X3 League2/3
3-6Co-edSouthpointeJan 16
REGISTER HERE
SPACE AVAILABLEThursdays7:00-8:30Southpointe 3X3 League2/3
6-11Co-edSouthpointeJan 16
REGISTER HERE
WAITLISTFridays3:30-5:00Skills Training1/2
3-7Girls OnlyYHSJan 17
REGISTER HERE
WAITLIST Friday5:00-6:30Skills Training 1/2
2-6Girls OnlyCHSJan 17
REGISTER HERE
SPACE AVAILABLEFridays6:30-8:00Skills Training
2/3
7+Girls OnlyCHSJan 17
REGISTER HERE
SPACE AVAILABLESaturdays2:00-3:30Skills Training2
3-7Co-edVTTJan 25
REGISTER HERE
WAITLISTSaturdays3:30-5:00Competition and Games 2/3
4-7Boys OnlyVTTJan 25
REGISTER HERE
SPACE AVAILABLESaturdays11:30-1:00Skills Training 2/3
5-9Girls OnlyYHSJan 18
REGISTER HERE
SPACE AVAILABLESundays9:30-11:00Skills Training1/2
3-7Co-edVTTJan 26
REGISTER HERE

Scroll through the table

LOCATIONS: Vancouver Talmud Torah (998 W 26th Ave, Vancouver, BC) Crofton House School (3200 W 41st Ave, Vancouver, BC) York House School (4176 Alexandra St, Vancouver, BC)  Southpointe Academy ( 1900 56 St, Delta, BC) Wesbrook Village Community Centre (3335 Webber Ln, Vancouver, BC)

MENTORSHIP

FUN COMPETITIONS

ENCOURAGEMENT + SUPPORT